Portal psychologiczny: Instytut Psychologii Zdrowia

Profesjonalna Szkoła Psychoterapii



  1. Konrad Chodkowski
  2. Monika Czułnowska-Rybicka
  3. Beata Dankowska
  4. Ewelina Dziąbowska
  5. Joanna Głowacka
  6. Hanna Gorejko
  7. Aneta Janiak-Olejnik
  8. Wiesław Kamiński
  9. Anna Karpiuk
  10. Monika Kawka
  11. Sylwia Kita
  12. Jan Paweł Kołakowski
  13. Krzysztof Kucharczyk
  14. Marta Ewa Kwaśniak
  15. Krystian Labuda
  16. Anna Leźnicka
  17. Anna Maria Linkowska
  18. Milena Małecka
  19. Anna Mendrek
  20. Radosław Morawski
  21. Marta Nowakowska
  22. Katarzyna Pęczek
  23. Magdalena Pusz
  24. Mariola Sadowska
  25. Magdalena Sawicka-Bartosik
  26. Luiza Seklecka
  27. Monika Sitek
  28. Dorota Skrajna
  29. Paulina Słomska
  30. Dominika Sobczyk
  31. Patryk Sommer
  32. Bartosz Wróblewski
  33. Anna Wrzosek-Depczyńska
  34. Szymon Załuski
  35. Michalina Zielińska
  36. Monika Zwolińska
 

forum

 

 

Rocznik H

  1. Agnieszka Bochenek
  2. Marta Boińska (Antonowicz)
  3. Martyna Borkowska
  4. Magdalena Cedzyńska
  5. Justyna Dalentka
  6. Agnieszka Daniluk
  7. Aleksandra Działa
  8. Magdalena Flaga-Łuczkiewicz
  9. Ewa Katarzyna Gałek-Franczyszyn
  10. Ewa Grabowska-Klinkosz
  11. Wioletta Janowska
  12. Marcin Jasiński
  13. Anna Karny
  14. Krystian Kędziora
  15. Magdalena Kicińska
  16. Xymena Kowalska-Magierska
  17. Katarzyna Regina Kucewicz
  18. Aurelia Kurczyńska
  19. Edyta Leśniewska
  20. Wojciech Majda
  21. Kamila Marzec
  22. Marzena Mawricz
  23. Iwona Michalak-Jędrzejak
  24. Tatiana Mindewicz-Paucz
  25. Anna Napiórkowska-Jęczmionka
  26. Eliza Pilarz
  27. Patrycja Piwoni-Koprucka
  28. Joanna Ratajczak
  29. Paulina Rydz
  30. Małgorzata Strzelec
  31. Anna Trembaczewska
  32. Paweł Wakuła
  33. Marta Wróbel-Rakowska
  34. Renata Zych

rocznik h

 

Rocznik I

  1. Agnieszka Cędrowska
  2. Przemysław Cichoń
  3. Magdalena Ciołek
  4. Ewelina Gac
  5. Jeremiasz Gołunski
  6. Katarzyna Izdebska
  7. Marta Jankowska
  8. Piotr Jędra
  9. Iwona Jopek
  10. Monika Kiczyńska-Cieślak
  11. Anna Krawczyk (Załężny)
  12. Kinga Lewandowska
  13. Agata Łukasik
  14. Agnieszka Pawlak
  15. Katarzyna Podolska-Piechocka
  16. Anna Prokop
  17. Mariusz Radziszewski
  18. Paulina Ramiar
  19. Katarzyna Sędrowska (Muzińska)
  20. Jolanta Skowron-Piasecka
  21. Aleksandra Sobieraj-Błotniak
  22. Aleksandra Sopel (Urbaszek)
  23. Katarzyna Stadejek
  24. Magdalena Szmyt
  25. Małgorzata Szumińska
  26. Paulina Szynkowska
  27. Renata Wałęka
  28. Katarzyna Wałęsa
  29. Agnieszka Wilkaniec-Herman
  30. Ewa Woźniak
  31. Piotr Wyszomirski

rocznik i

 

Rocznik J

  1. Konrad Chodkowski
  2. Monika Czułnowska-Rybicka
  3. Beata Dankowska
  4. Ewelina Dziąbowska
  5. Joanna Głowacka
  6. Hanna Gorejko
  7. Aneta Janiak-Olejnik
  8. Wiesław Kamiński
  9. Anna Karpiuk
  10. Monika Kawka
  11. Sylwia Kita
  12. Jan Paweł Kołakowski
  13. Krzysztof Kucharczyk
  14. Marta Ewa Kwaśniak
  15. Krystian Labuda
  16. Anna Leźnicka
  17. Anna Maria Linkowska
  18. Anna Mendrek
  19. Radosław Morawski
  20. Katarzyna Pęczek
  21. Magdalena Pusz
  22. Mariola Sadowska
  23. Luiza Seklecka
  24. Monika Sitek
  25. Marta Skoczyńska (Nowakowska)
  26. Dorota Skrajna
  27. Paulina Słomska
  28. Dominika Sobczyk
  29. Patryk Sommer
  30. Bartosz Wróblewski
  31. Anna Wrzosek-Depczyńska
  32. Szymon Załuski
  33. Michalina Zielińska
  34. Monika Zwolińska

rocznik j

 

Rocznik K

  1. Anna Ewa Bogdańska
  2. Emilia Chojnacka-Filipczak
  3. Anita Dominika Dąbrowska
  4. Beata Glapa
  5. Anna Gnich
  6. Karolina Goral
  7. Anna Gruba
  8. Monika Jastrzębska
  9. Bogumiła Kobylińska
  10. Olga Kośmider
  11. Lesya Lenartowicz
  12. Ryszard Lichuta
  13. Lucyna Masiulaniec
  14. Bartosz Mitka
  15. Wojciech Marcin Orzechowski
  16. Elżbieta Ostrowska
  17. Julia Otto
  18. Artur Pióro
  19. Monika Ponichtera
  20. Monika Rakusa-Suszczewska
  21. Ewa Jadwiga Rogowska
  22. Sławomira Rozbicka-Lichuta
  23. Grażyna Skoczek
  24. Anna Strzeszewska-Statuch
  25. Wioletta Szczerbińska
  26. Alina Szczesna
  27. Katarzyna Szczypior
  28. Sylwia Szeidl-Kossoń
  29. Katarzyna Szołomicka
  30. Anna Winiarek-Sobieraj
  31. Agnieszka Wlazło
  32. Patrycja Żmudzka
  33. Aleksandra Żuberek

rocznik k

 

 

Rocznik H

  1. Marta Antonowicz
  2. Agnieszka Bochenek
  3. Martyna Borkowska
  4. Magdalena Cedzyńska
  5. Justyna Dalentka
  6. Agnieszka Daniluk
  7. Aleksandra Działa
  8. Magdalena Flaga-Łuczkiewicz
  9. Ewa Katarzyna Gałek
  10. Ewa Grabowska
  11. Wioletta Janowska
  12. Marcin Jasiński
  13. Krystian Kędziora
  14. Magdalena Kicińska
  15. Xymena Kowalska
  16. Katarzyna Regina Kucewicz
  17. Aurelia Kurczyńska
  18. Edyta Leśniewska
  19. Wojciech Majda
  20. Kamila Marzec
  21. Marzena Mawricz
  22. Iwona Michalak-Jędrzejak
  23. Tatiana Mindewicz-Paucz
  24. Anna Napiórkowska
  25. Eliza Pilarz
  26. Patrycja Piwoni-Koprucka
  27. Joanna Ratajczak
  28. Paulina Rydz
  29. Małgorzata Strzelec
  30. Anna Trembaczewska
  31. Paweł Wakuła
  32. Marta Wróbel-Rakowska

rocznik h

 

Rocznik I

  1. Billewicz-Lasota Marta
  2. Ciołek Magdalena
  3. Golunski Jeremiasz
  4. Izdebska Katarzyna
  5. Jankowska Marta
  6. Jopek Iwona
  7. Kozińska Beata
  8. Lewandowska Kinga
  9. Łukasik Agata
  10. Ramiar Paulina
  11. Skowron-Piasecka Jolanta
  12. Stadejek Katarzyna
  13. Szumińska Małgorzata
  14. Szynkowska Paulina
  15. Wałęsa Katarzyna
  16. Cędrowska Agnieszka
  17. Cichoń Przemysław
  18. Gac Ewelina
  19. Kiczyńska Monika
  20. Muzińska Katarzyna
  21. Pawlak Agnieszka
  22. Podolska-Piechocka Katarzyna
  23. Prokop Anna
  24. Radziszewski Mariusz
  25. Sobieraj-Błotniak Aleksandra
  26. Szmyt Magdalena
  27. Urbaszek Aleksandra
  28. Wałęka Renata
  29. Wilkaniec-Herman Agnieszka
  30. Wyszomirski Piotr
  31. Załężny Anna
  32. Zwolińska Ewa

rocznik i

 

Rocznik J

  1. Konrad Chodkowski
  2. Monika Czułnowska-Rybicka
  3. Beata Dankowska
  4. Ewelina Dziąbowska
  5. Joanna Głowacka
  6. Hanna Gorejko
  7. Aneta Janiak-Olejnik
  8. Wiesław Kamiński
  9. Anna Karpiuk
  10. Monika Kawka
  11. Sylwia Kita
  12. Jan Paweł Kołakowski
  13. Krzysztof Kucharczyk
  14. Marta Ewa Kwaśniak
  15. Krystian Labuda
  16. Anna Leźnicka
  17. Anna Maria Linkowska
  18. Milena Małecka
  19. Anna Mendrek
  20. Radosław Morawski
  21. Marta Nowakowska
  22. Katarzyna Pęczek
  23. Magdalena Pusz
  24. Mariola Sadowska
  25. Magdalena Sawicka-Bartosik
  26. Luiza Seklecka
  27. Monika Sitek
  28. Dorota Skrajna
  29. Paulina Słomska
  30. Dominika Sobczyk
  31. Patryk Sommer
  32. Bartosz Wróblewski
  33. Anna Wrzosek-Depczyńska
  34. Szymon Załuski
  35. Michalina Zielińska
  36. Monika Zwolińska

rocznik j

 

logo-z-napisem-białe